Sign in / Login

Distorter

Available Description
StationAmountPrice
Solrain Core4927749
Solrain Wake9827762
Solrain Cornea1027770
Solrain SDS1127769
Octavius Core3227767
Octavius Great Pillars3427766
Octavius Outpost4027768
Octavius SDS3027767
Quantar Core50027230
Quantar TriPoint50027230
Quantar Corridor9427725
Quantar SDS15027693
Hyperial027773
Amananth1127767
Lothar's Landing027773
Evening's End027773
GBS4927749
Klatsches Hold727771
Extended Life Laser
Using more or less the same techniques to improve the coherence length of the phased array solid state lasers as its competitors, Cromforge none the less produced a slightly more efficent and rapid firing model.
Properties
Production Center(s):Quantar Core
Quantar TriPoint
Size(ucs): 1
Mass(kg): 140
Political Level: 20
Tech Level: 10
Damage: 170000
Speed: 10000
Life time: 0.18
Fire Delay: 0.4
Energe use: 287000
Dissipation: 1
Max Ammo: 0
Tech Level: 10
Required Components:
Carbon
Fiber Optics
Iron
Laser Components
Optics

Contact for administartion use E-Mail