Sign in / Login

Respect

Available Description
StationAmountPrice
Solrain Core50297280
Solrain Wake50297280
Solrain Cornea50697280
Solrain SDS21898797
Octavius Core1899182
Octavius Great Pillars2499180
Octavius Outpost6599104
Octavius SDS2899172
Quantar Core6099101
Quantar TriPoint2099183
Quantar Corridor4899141
Quantar SDS2299183
Hyperial5899113
Amananth2499179
Lothar's Landing2299183
Evening's End2599181
GBS7299091
Klatsches Hold3699157
Gravity Driver
Based on the same technology used by the original surface dwellers to free themselves of the bonds of gravity, the Respect represents the core of Solrain thrust technology. Over the years, T&P has made many modifications to keep this engine contemporary.
Properties
Production Center(s):Solrain Core
Solrain Wake
Solrain Cornea
Size(ucs): 2
Mass(kg): 2000
Political Level: 9
Tech Level: 8
Max thrust(gF): 1540000
Efficiency: 0.85%
Required Components:
Gravitational Components
Iron
Titanium

Contact for administartion use E-Mail