Sign in / Login

Deepol

Available Description
StationAmountPrice
Solrain Core1201228639
Solrain Wake261230840
Solrain Cornea291230829
Solrain SDS481230352
Octavius Core221230887
Octavius Great Pillars471230394
Octavius Outpost191230933
Octavius SDS341230669
Quantar Core251230846
Quantar TriPoint441230425
Quantar Corridor741229752
Quantar SDS111231206
Hyperial5001207360
Amananth551230108
Lothar's Landing01231506
Evening's End201231023
GBS181231076
Klatsches Hold1671227358
Portable Energy Warehouse
Samsun Universal decided to build a capacitor to provide a matching pool of energy to boost sales of plasma weapons. While it isn't cheap, quality never is.
Properties
Production Center(s):Hyperial
Size(ucs): 3
Mass(kg): 3900
Political Level: 72
Tech Level: 23
Capacity(J): 6400000
Efficiency: 87%
Required Components:
Chemicals
Gravitational Components
Iron
Lithium
Magnesium
Magnetics

Contact for administartion use E-Mail