Sign in / Login

Warden

Available Description
StationAmountPrice
Solrain Core101014738
Solrain Wake31014830
Solrain Cornea611013730
Solrain SDS201014529
Octavius Core141014664
Octavius Great Pillars181014617
Octavius Outpost461014001
Octavius SDS301014346
Quantar Core261014435
Quantar TriPoint101014742
Quantar Corridor161014622
Quantar SDS461014023
Hyperial500995040
Amananth41014783
Lothar's Landing01014939
Evening's End01014939
GBS21014903
Klatsches Hold11014923
Improved Quantum Barrier
Just prior to the appearance of the Amananth Guardian, TRI made the Warden specs available for private construction. Even with the Guardian on the market, this device remains popular due to its subsidized price.
Properties
Production Center(s):Hyperial
Size(ucs): 5
Mass(kg): 7500
Political Level: 115
Tech Level: 35
Base rate: 4500
Max Regen Rate: 520000
Max Deflect: 36500000
Efficiency: 0.55%
Required Components:
Aluminum
Boron
Composites
Iridium
Magnetics

Contact for administartion use E-Mail