Sign in / Login

Knocker

Available Description
StationAmountPrice
Solrain Core31840420
Solrain Wake50040420
Solrain Cornea46640420
Solrain SDS2041212
Octavius Core2041207
Octavius Great Pillars2841206
Octavius Outpost20641060
Octavius SDS5941179
Quantar Core27741067
Quantar TriPoint2341209
Quantar Corridor2541205
Quantar SDS4841206
Hyperial3641198
Amananth2741207
Lothar's Landing1741213
Evening's End1741213
GBS4241193
Klatsches Hold1141218
Magnetic Anomaly Detector
T&P added the ability to scan for changes in magnetic fields as well as gravitic, producing a system with great range in comparison to its modest power consumption.
Properties
Production Center(s):Solrain Core
Solrain Wake
Solrain Cornea
Size(ucs): 2
Mass(kg): 238
Political Level: 0
Tech Level: 9
Max Range(m): 35000
Power Use(W): 150000
Required Components:
Aluminum
Germanium
RF Transceivers
Silver

Contact for administartion use E-Mail