Sign in / Login

Reaper

Available Description
StationAmountPrice
Solrain Core10506902
Solrain Wake41506594
Solrain Cornea20506803
Solrain SDS10506900
Octavius Core76506246
Octavius Great Pillars10506902
Octavius Outpost12506882
Octavius SDS50506505
Quantar Core500497060
Quantar TriPoint176497060
Quantar Corridor500497060
Quantar SDS255504464
Hyperial0506997
Amananth42506584
Lothar's Landing5506952
Evening's End1506992
GBS50506505
Klatsches Hold10506902
Fusion Reactor
They say you reap what you sow. The Reaper is the finest fusion reactor available from your friends at Cromforge Enterprises. It generates significant power for less mass than the competing Sport Plus, at a lower cost.
Properties
Production Center(s):Quantar Core
Quantar TriPoint
Quantar Corridor
Size(ucs): 4
Mass(kg): 6500
Political Level: 27
Tech Level: 14
Energy Output(W): 10000000
Required Components:
Composites
CPUs
Helium
Laser Components
Machined Parts
Magnetics
Power Converters
Titanium

Contact for administartion use E-Mail