Sign in / Login

Reaper

Available Description
StationAmountPrice
Solrain Core12506874
Solrain Wake37506622
Solrain Cornea19506808
Solrain SDS11506893
Octavius Core77506245
Octavius Great Pillars4506933
Octavius Outpost46506547
Octavius SDS49506510
Quantar Core500497060
Quantar TriPoint343497060
Quantar Corridor499497060
Quantar SDS255504464
Hyperial0506964
Amananth44506570
Lothar's Landing5506952
Evening's End1506992
GBS54506497
Klatsches Hold9506902
Fusion Reactor
They say you reap what you sow. The Reaper is the finest fusion reactor available from your friends at Cromforge Enterprises. It generates significant power for less mass than the competing Sport Plus, at a lower cost.
Properties
Production Center(s):Quantar Core
Quantar TriPoint
Quantar Corridor
Size(ucs): 4
Mass(kg): 6500
Political Level: 27
Tech Level: 14
Energy Output(W): 10000000
Required Components:
Composites
CPUs
Helium
Laser Components
Machined Parts
Magnetics
Power Converters
Titanium

Contact for administartion use E-Mail