Sign in / Login

Reaper

Available Description
StationAmountPrice
Solrain Core10506902
Solrain Wake40506604
Solrain Cornea20506803
Solrain SDS10506898
Octavius Core76506308
Octavius Great Pillars10506902
Octavius Outpost12506882
Octavius SDS50506505
Quantar Core500497060
Quantar TriPoint129497060
Quantar Corridor210497060
Quantar SDS256504457
Hyperial0506972
Amananth42506584
Lothar's Landing4506962
Evening's End1506992
GBS50506505
Klatsches Hold4506959
Fusion Reactor
They say you reap what you sow. The Reaper is the finest fusion reactor available from your friends at Cromforge Enterprises. It generates significant power for less mass than the competing Sport Plus, at a lower cost.
Properties
Production Center(s):Quantar Core
Quantar TriPoint
Quantar Corridor
Size(ucs): 4
Mass(kg): 6500
Political Level: 27
Tech Level: 14
Energy Output(W): 10000000
Required Components:
Composites
CPUs
Helium
Laser Components
Machined Parts
Magnetics
Power Converters
Titanium

Contact for administartion use E-Mail