Sign in / Login

Reaper

Available Description
StationAmountPrice
Solrain Core9506909
Solrain Wake39506611
Solrain Cornea8506910
Solrain SDS11506892
Octavius Core12506882
Octavius Great Pillars6506929
Octavius Outpost13506882
Octavius SDS50506505
Quantar Core449497060
Quantar TriPoint171497060
Quantar Corridor275497060
Quantar SDS79506216
Hyperial0506998
Amananth11506892
Lothar's Landing4506962
Evening's End1506992
GBS50506505
Klatsches Hold5506962
Fusion Reactor
They say you reap what you sow. The Reaper is the finest fusion reactor available from your friends at Cromforge Enterprises. It generates significant power for less mass than the competing Sport Plus, at a lower cost.
Properties
Production Center(s):Quantar Core
Quantar TriPoint
Quantar Corridor
Size(ucs): 4
Mass(kg): 6500
Political Level: 27
Tech Level: 14
Energy Output(W): 10000000
Required Components:
Composites
CPUs
Helium
Laser Components
Machined Parts
Magnetics
Power Converters
Titanium

Contact for administartion use E-Mail