Sign in / Login

Instigator

Available Description
StationAmountPrice
Solrain Core631712373
Solrain Wake731711996
Solrain Cornea2431706255
Solrain SDS81714120
Octavius Core501712742
Octavius Great Pillars781711835
Octavius Outpost2951704540
Octavius SDS401713113
Quantar Core931711289
Quantar TriPoint991711003
Quantar Corridor921711398
Quantar SDS351713195
Hyperial541712642
Amananth361680840
Lothar's Landing351713274
Evening's End591712467
GBS151713949
Klatsches Hold821711676
Fusion Reactor
Some may say that this reactor is outrageously expensive. Amananth doesn't think so. The best way to find out is to buy it.
Properties
Production Center(s):Amananth
Size(ucs): 3
Mass(kg): 5400
Political Level: 51
Tech Level: 22
Energy Output(W): 8500000
Required Components:
Composites
CPUs
Erbium
Helium
Laser Components
Machined Parts
Magnetics
Power Converters

Contact for administartion use E-Mail