Sign in / Login

Centerfuge Mk. V

Available Description
StationAmountPrice
Solrain Core30722939
Solrain Wake13723180
Solrain Cornea12723194
Solrain SDS13723180
Octavius Core496709180
Octavius Great Pillars221720252
Octavius Outpost267719588
Octavius SDS177720834
Quantar Core32722896
Quantar TriPoint8723251
Quantar Corridor10723222
Quantar SDS10723222
Hyperial11723208
Amananth111721761
Lothar's Landing0723362
Evening's End70722369
GBS14723164
Klatsches Hold0723361
Fission Reactor
Thanks to de-classified pre-collapse artifact research and a growing demand for a powerplant with higher energy output, Octave Propulsion Lab is the first to produce a size 5 powerplant outside classified TRI labratories.
Properties
Production Center(s):Octavius Core
Size(ucs): 5
Mass(kg): 7400
Political Level: 54
Tech Level: 23
Energy Output(W): 16000000
Required Components:
Aluminum
Electronics
Machined Parts
Plutonium
Power Converters
Synthetics

Contact for administartion use E-Mail