Sign in / Login

Antagonizer

Available Description
StationAmountPrice
Solrain Core1441424646
Solrain Wake11428681
Solrain Cornea181428210
Solrain SDS101428404
Octavius Core651426875
Octavius Great Pillars781426529
Octavius Outpost3671418382
Octavius SDS891426221
Quantar Core1331424981
Quantar TriPoint1281425121
Quantar Corridor1261425185
Quantar SDS901426193
Hyperial21428656
Amananth4381400700
Lothar's Landing2031423024
Evening's End11428686
GBS111428406
Klatsches Hold41428602
Fusion Reactor
The Antagonizer is a bargain version of the Instigator power plant, with a power output of roughly 85% that of the Instigator and a significant drop in the price.
Properties
Production Center(s):Amananth
Size(ucs): 3
Mass(kg): 5000
Political Level: 33
Tech Level: 16
Energy Output(W): 7850000
Required Components:
Composites
CPUs
Erbium
Helium
Laser Components
Machined Parts
Magnetics
Power Converters

Contact for administartion use E-Mail