Sign in / Login

Antagonizer

Available Description
StationAmountPrice
Solrain Core1401424784
Solrain Wake101428378
Solrain Cornea211428126
Solrain SDS131428342
Octavius Core641426891
Octavius Great Pillars801426473
Octavius Outpost3671418459
Octavius SDS1131425611
Quantar Core1501424574
Quantar TriPoint1291425073
Quantar Corridor1271425157
Quantar SDS891426193
Hyperial241428042
Amananth4501415982
Lothar's Landing2031423026
Evening's End11428686
GBS111428406
Klatsches Hold41428602
Fusion Reactor
The Antagonizer is a bargain version of the Instigator power plant, with a power output of roughly 85% that of the Instigator and a significant drop in the price.
Properties
Production Center(s):Unknow
Size(ucs): 3
Mass(kg): 5000
Political Level: 33
Tech Level: 16
Energy Output(W): 7850000
Required Components:
Composites
CPUs
Erbium
Helium
Laser Components
Machined Parts
Magnetics
Power Converters

Contact for administartion use E-Mail