Sign in / Login

Antagonizer

Available Description
StationAmountPrice
Solrain Core1431424693
Solrain Wake111428434
Solrain Cornea191428182
Solrain SDS151428294
Octavius Core651426888
Octavius Great Pillars781426529
Octavius Outpost3681418398
Octavius SDS891426221
Quantar Core1321425008
Quantar TriPoint1291425101
Quantar Corridor1251425205
Quantar SDS891426213
Hyperial231428070
Amananth4981400700
Lothar's Landing2031423025
Evening's End11428686
GBS111428406
Klatsches Hold41428602
Fusion Reactor
The Antagonizer is a bargain version of the Instigator power plant, with a power output of roughly 85% that of the Instigator and a significant drop in the price.
Properties
Production Center(s):Amananth
Size(ucs): 3
Mass(kg): 5000
Political Level: 33
Tech Level: 16
Energy Output(W): 7850000
Required Components:
Composites
CPUs
Erbium
Helium
Laser Components
Machined Parts
Magnetics
Power Converters

Contact for administartion use E-Mail