Sign in / Login

ML Amplifier

Available Description
StationAmountPrice
Solrain Core2540270
Solrain Wake15540165
Solrain Cornea2140273
Solrain SDS040288
Octavius Core2440270
Octavius Great Pillars340288
Octavius Outpost9440211
Octavius SDS1940271
Quantar Core13140182
Quantar TriPoint16840157
Quantar Corridor49939500
Quantar SDS18940138
Hyperial040288
Amananth2340270
Lothar's Landing940283
Evening's End1040283
GBS040289
Klatsches Hold1540283
Mining Beam Enhancer
Venurian's technical relationship with Cromforge has again yielded fruit. Using this laser collimator in tandem with any mining laser will boost the effectiveness of the mining beam.
Properties
Production Center(s):Quantar Corridor
Size(ucs): 1
Mass(kg): 550
Political Level: 0
Required Components:
Fiber Optics
Laser Components
Machined Parts
Power Converters

Contact for administartion use E-Mail