Sign in / Login

ML Amplifier

Available Description
StationAmountPrice
Solrain Core940278
Solrain Wake12540194
Solrain Cornea1740274
Solrain SDS240288
Octavius Core2040269
Octavius Great Pillars1940275
Octavius Outpost5840237
Octavius SDS1040281
Quantar Core41639938
Quantar TriPoint50039897
Quantar Corridor50039500
Quantar SDS18740140
Hyperial240274
Amananth1740272
Lothar's Landing4940258
Evening's End840283
GBS640283
Klatsches Hold1440279
Mining Beam Enhancer
Venurian's technical relationship with Cromforge has again yielded fruit. Using this laser collimator in tandem with any mining laser will boost the effectiveness of the mining beam.
Properties
Production Center(s):Quantar Corridor
Size(ucs): 1
Mass(kg): 550
Political Level: 0
Required Components:
Fiber Optics
Laser Components
Machined Parts
Power Converters

Contact for administartion use E-Mail