Sign in / Login

ML Amplifier

Available Description
StationAmountPrice
Solrain Core2140271
Solrain Wake15340167
Solrain Cornea1840274
Solrain SDS940283
Octavius Core4340270
Octavius Great Pillars1440280
Octavius Outpost9240215
Octavius SDS1140276
Quantar Core17040189
Quantar TriPoint16740157
Quantar Corridor50039500
Quantar SDS19140139
Hyperial140288
Amananth2340270
Lothar's Landing940283
Evening's End940283
GBS940283
Klatsches Hold1440279
Mining Beam Enhancer
Venurian's technical relationship with Cromforge has again yielded fruit. Using this laser collimator in tandem with any mining laser will boost the effectiveness of the mining beam.
Properties
Production Center(s):Quantar Corridor
Size(ucs): 1
Mass(kg): 550
Political Level: 0
Required Components:
Fiber Optics
Laser Components
Machined Parts
Power Converters

Contact for administartion use E-Mail