Sign in / Login

ScrewDriver

Available Description
StationAmountPrice
Solrain Core5027674
Solrain Wake4627679
Solrain Cornea3227688
Solrain SDS5027687
Octavius Core8227663
Octavius Great Pillars4427687
Octavius Outpost4427683
Octavius SDS4827688
Quantar Core427690
Quantar TriPoint4427687
Quantar Corridor2927686
Quantar SDS5027687
Hyperial12827170
Amananth15527605
Lothar's Landing027712
Evening's End9527659
GBS027711
Klatsches Hold027712
Ship-to-Ship Missile
The Screwdriver will really screw your opponents. It does solid damage at long range and is very maneuverable. It does, however, cost a shipload of cash, so use it sparingly.
Properties
Production Center(s):Hyperial
Size(ucs): 2
Mass(kg): 220
Political Level: 88
Tech Level: 27
Damage: 4100000
Max pitch: 1.4486
Max yaw: 1.4486
Max thrust: 154000
Duration: 21
Guidance: 2
Required Components:
Carbon
CPUs
Explosives
Fuel Cells
Iron
Molybdenum
RAM

Contact for administartion use E-Mail