Sign in / Login

ScrewDriver

Available Description
StationAmountPrice
Solrain Core027684
Solrain Wake2527688
Solrain Cornea2427694
Solrain SDS5027687
Octavius Core5827671
Octavius Great Pillars3427692
Octavius Outpost2227688
Octavius SDS4427688
Quantar Core027707
Quantar TriPoint2427695
Quantar Corridor527700
Quantar SDS4827687
Hyperial119827170
Amananth7527647
Lothar's Landing027712
Evening's End7527664
GBS027712
Klatsches Hold027712
Ship-to-Ship Missile
The Screwdriver will really screw your opponents. It does solid damage at long range and is very maneuverable. It does, however, cost a shipload of cash, so use it sparingly.
Properties
Production Center(s):Hyperial
Size(ucs): 2
Mass(kg): 220
Political Level: 88
Tech Level: 27
Damage: 4100000
Max pitch: 1.4486
Max yaw: 1.4486
Max thrust: 154000
Duration: 21
Guidance: 2
Required Components:
Carbon
CPUs
Explosives
Fuel Cells
Iron
Molybdenum
RAM

Contact for administartion use E-Mail