Sign in / Login

Purgatory

Available Description
StationAmountPrice
Solrain Core4619669
Solrain Wake4619668
Solrain Cornea4719668
Solrain SDS4419669
Octavius Core5319666
Octavius Great Pillars7519654
Octavius Outpost5619666
Octavius SDS1219673
Quantar Core44019300
Quantar TriPoint28419300
Quantar Corridor8219650
Quantar SDS12719633
Hyperial019685
Amananth22419595
Lothar's Landing919681
Evening's End8119652
GBS8219653
Klatsches Hold25319585
Ship-to-Ship Missile
Another improvement in the area of guided missiles, the Purgatory represents big steps, especially in the area of maneuverability and damage.
Properties
Production Center(s):Quantar Core
Quantar TriPoint
Size(ucs): 2
Mass(kg): 205
Political Level: 28
Tech Level: 12
Damage: 4250000
Max pitch: 1.5185
Max yaw: 1.5185
Max thrust: 82000
Duration: 20
Guidance: 2
Required Components:
Carbon
CPUs
Explosives
Fuel Cells
Iron

Contact for administartion use E-Mail