Sign in / Login

Warper

Available Description
StationAmountPrice
Solrain Core987304
Solrain Wake887307
Solrain Cornea1287302
Solrain SDS1487299
Octavius Core1487299
Octavius Great Pillars1087306
Octavius Outpost1687295
Octavius SDS2287285
Quantar Core50185610
Quantar TriPoint50085610
Quantar Corridor5387229
Quantar SDS687309
Hyperial087321
Amananth2187288
Lothar's Landing587314
Evening's End087321
GBS087321
Klatsches Hold087321
Light Laser
The Warper is closely related to the Bender. With a faster fire rate and lower energy use, it will provide experienced pilots with a bit more protection when flying cargo or defense missions. The penalty of course is size.
Properties
Production Center(s):Quantar Core
Quantar TriPoint
Size(ucs): 2
Mass(kg): 335
Political Level: 16
Tech Level: 9
Damage: 315000
Speed: 10000
Life time: 0.18
Fire Delay: 0.4
Energe use: 519000
Dissipation: 1
Max Ammo: 0
Tech Level: 9
Required Components:
Laser Components
Machined Parts
Optics

Contact for administartion use E-Mail