Sign in / Login

Vantage

Available Description
StationAmountPrice
Solrain Core502519070
Solrain Wake93528486
Solrain Cornea73528670
Solrain SDS139528027
Octavius Core103528372
Octavius Great Pillars82528511
Octavius Outpost276526611
Octavius SDS11529338
Quantar Core34529096
Quantar TriPoint9529358
Quantar Corridor5529400
Quantar SDS0529450
Hyperial135528050
Amananth29529145
Lothar's Landing2529428
Evening's End0529448
GBS62528805
Klatsches Hold1529418
Long Range Mortar
In making this improved heavy mortar, Tens and Piney appears to be making a bid to return the mortar class of munitions to viability. Rumors are flying that an upgrade program may be offered for the older mortars.
Properties
Production Center(s):Solrain Core
Size(ucs): 4
Mass(kg): 2410
Political Level: 104
Tech Level: 31
Damage: 1920000
Speed: 2200
Life time: 2
Fire Delay: 1.5
Energe use: 497500
Dissipation: 1
Max Ammo: 150
Tech Level: 31
Required Components:
Composites
Machined Parts
Titanium
Vanadium

Contact for administartion use E-Mail