Sign in / Login

Vantage

Available Description
StationAmountPrice
Solrain Core500519070
Solrain Wake289526452
Solrain Cornea105528362
Solrain SDS138528019
Octavius Core102528391
Octavius Great Pillars79528622
Octavius Outpost276526587
Octavius SDS11529338
Quantar Core42529012
Quantar TriPoint8529365
Quantar Corridor10529344
Quantar SDS10529348
Hyperial135528050
Amananth38529057
Lothar's Landing2529429
Evening's End0529450
GBS62528806
Klatsches Hold1529439
Long Range Mortar
In making this improved heavy mortar, Tens and Piney appears to be making a bid to return the mortar class of munitions to viability. Rumors are flying that an upgrade program may be offered for the older mortars.
Properties
Production Center(s):Solrain Core
Size(ucs): 4
Mass(kg): 2410
Political Level: 104
Tech Level: 31
Damage: 1920000
Speed: 2200
Life time: 2
Fire Delay: 1.5
Energe use: 497500
Dissipation: 1
Max Ammo: 150
Tech Level: 31
Required Components:
Composites
Machined Parts
Titanium
Vanadium

Contact for administartion use E-Mail