Sign in / Login

Vantage

Available Description
StationAmountPrice
Solrain Core500519070
Solrain Wake544523822
Solrain Cornea294526376
Solrain SDS124528140
Octavius Core102528391
Octavius Great Pillars81528598
Octavius Outpost282526531
Octavius SDS11529338
Quantar Core44529001
Quantar TriPoint30529109
Quantar Corridor12529333
Quantar SDS10529348
Hyperial139528010
Amananth30529114
Lothar's Landing2529429
Evening's End0529450
GBS62528795
Klatsches Hold8529371
Long Range Mortar
In making this improved heavy mortar, Tens and Piney appears to be making a bid to return the mortar class of munitions to viability. Rumors are flying that an upgrade program may be offered for the older mortars.
Properties
Production Center(s):Solrain Core
Size(ucs): 4
Mass(kg): 2410
Political Level: 104
Tech Level: 31
Damage: 1920000
Speed: 2200
Life time: 2
Fire Delay: 1.5
Energe use: 497500
Dissipation: 1
Max Ammo: 150
Tech Level: 31
Required Components:
Composites
Machined Parts
Titanium
Vanadium

Contact for administartion use E-Mail