Sign in / Login

Lastlight

Available Description
StationAmountPrice
Solrain Core1130083
Solrain Wake6530052
Solrain Cornea3830067
Solrain SDS1430082
Octavius Core50029500
Octavius Great Pillars50829500
Octavius Outpost50029500
Octavius SDS1330081
Quantar Core10930026
Quantar TriPoint7030047
Quantar Corridor1030085
Quantar SDS1030085
Hyperial4930060
Amananth2130078
Lothar's Landing3030072
Evening's End030089
GBS8130043
Klatsches Hold030089
Extended Life Laser
Predicted to often be the last thing a Conflux sees, the Lastlight's extended range and fairly low power requirements make it a great complement to medium lasers, or as a stand alone weapon for smaller ships with limited available power.
Properties
Production Center(s):Octavius Core
Octavius Great Pillars
Octavius Outpost
Size(ucs): 1
Mass(kg): 160
Political Level: 20
Tech Level: 10
Damage: 404000
Speed: 10000
Life time: 0.18
Fire Delay: 0.9
Energe use: 734000
Dissipation: 1
Max Ammo: 0
Tech Level: 10
Required Components:
Aluminum
Fiber Optics
Laser Components
Optics

Contact for administartion use E-Mail