Sign in / Login

Hitman

Available Description
StationAmountPrice
Solrain Core1131030335
Solrain Wake321032066
Solrain Cornea361031988
Solrain SDS31032649
Octavius Core351031910
Octavius Great Pillars131032364
Octavius Outpost201032275
Octavius SDS211032272
Quantar Core2101028465
Quantar TriPoint5001012460
Quantar Corridor1431029780
Quantar SDS2401027889
Hyperial01032707
Amananth1811029085
Lothar's Landing241032276
Evening's End651031391
GBS701031292
Klatsches Hold391031910
Rail Gun
The long awaited Hitman was for a long time the subject of great debate. Many weapon manufacturers including T&P systems maintained that it was an impossible piece of technology; but once again Aristio has lived up to the challenge.
Properties
Production Center(s):Quantar TriPoint
Size(ucs): 3
Mass(kg): 1500
Political Level: 76
Tech Level: 24
Damage: 1360000
Speed: 2600
Life time: 1.9
Fire Delay: 0.8
Energe use: 2040000
Dissipation: 1
Max Ammo: 320
Tech Level: 24
Required Components:
Electronics
Magnetics
Titanium
Vanadium

Contact for administartion use E-Mail