Sign in / Login

Hitman

Available Description
StationAmountPrice
Solrain Core1181030337
Solrain Wake321032001
Solrain Cornea91032521
Solrain SDS31032649
Octavius Core01032663
Octavius Great Pillars41032594
Octavius Outpost01032702
Octavius SDS291032074
Quantar Core2131028314
Quantar TriPoint5001012460
Quantar Corridor1331030017
Quantar SDS1291030095
Hyperial01032706
Amananth1261030112
Lothar's Landing201032302
Evening's End651031390
GBS701031292
Klatsches Hold391031879
Rail Gun
The long awaited Hitman was for a long time the subject of great debate. Many weapon manufacturers including T&P systems maintained that it was an impossible piece of technology; but once again Aristio has lived up to the challenge.
Properties
Production Center(s):Quantar TriPoint
Size(ucs): 3
Mass(kg): 1500
Political Level: 76
Tech Level: 24
Damage: 1360000
Speed: 2600
Life time: 1.9
Fire Delay: 0.8
Energe use: 2040000
Dissipation: 1
Max Ammo: 320
Tech Level: 24
Required Components:
Electronics
Magnetics
Titanium
Vanadium

Contact for administartion use E-Mail