Sign in / Login

Hitman

Available Description
StationAmountPrice
Solrain Core1191030300
Solrain Wake311032062
Solrain Cornea351031991
Solrain SDS31032649
Octavius Core401031889
Octavius Great Pillars181032345
Octavius Outpost201032264
Octavius SDS201032265
Quantar Core2111028427
Quantar TriPoint4991012460
Quantar Corridor1451029774
Quantar SDS2371027911
Hyperial01032707
Amananth1781029146
Lothar's Landing201032303
Evening's End651031391
GBS701031292
Klatsches Hold391031909
Rail Gun
The long awaited Hitman was for a long time the subject of great debate. Many weapon manufacturers including T&P systems maintained that it was an impossible piece of technology; but once again Aristio has lived up to the challenge.
Properties
Production Center(s):Quantar TriPoint
Size(ucs): 3
Mass(kg): 1500
Political Level: 76
Tech Level: 24
Damage: 1360000
Speed: 2600
Life time: 1.9
Fire Delay: 0.8
Energe use: 2040000
Dissipation: 1
Max Ammo: 320
Tech Level: 24
Required Components:
Electronics
Magnetics
Titanium
Vanadium

Contact for administartion use E-Mail