Sign in / Login

Hitman

Available Description
StationAmountPrice
Solrain Core1121030421
Solrain Wake361031981
Solrain Cornea341032011
Solrain SDS21032663
Octavius Core361031976
Octavius Great Pillars61032534
Octavius Outpost201032299
Octavius SDS191032281
Quantar Core3071026515
Quantar TriPoint4391012460
Quantar Corridor1461029753
Quantar SDS3001026635
Hyperial01032708
Amananth1811029045
Lothar's Landing241032224
Evening's End651031392
GBS701031292
Klatsches Hold371031949
Rail Gun
The long awaited Hitman was for a long time the subject of great debate. Many weapon manufacturers including T&P systems maintained that it was an impossible piece of technology; but once again Aristio has lived up to the challenge.
Properties
Production Center(s):Quantar TriPoint
Size(ucs): 3
Mass(kg): 1500
Political Level: 76
Tech Level: 24
Damage: 1360000
Speed: 2600
Life time: 1.9
Fire Delay: 0.8
Energe use: 2040000
Dissipation: 1
Max Ammo: 320
Tech Level: 24
Required Components:
Electronics
Magnetics
Titanium
Vanadium

Contact for administartion use E-Mail