Sign in / Login

Financier

Available Description
StationAmountPrice
Solrain Core66111021
Solrain Wake31111116
Solrain Cornea50111071
Solrain SDS46111080
Octavius Core20111125
Octavius Great Pillars83111003
Octavius Outpost47111078
Octavius SDS107110949
Quantar Core500109000
Quantar TriPoint42111083
Quantar Corridor197110767
Quantar SDS47111068
Hyperial0111179
Amananth44111082
Lothar's Landing2111176
Evening's End8111161
GBS84110997
Klatsches Hold8111159
Mining Laser
With the advent of the Light Miner class of spacecraft, a new mining laser named the 'Financier' has been developed. The laser will fully take advantage the mining ship's large gun hardpoints.
Properties
Production Center(s):Quantar Core
Size(ucs): 3
Mass(kg): 995
Political Level: 80
Tech Level: 25
Damage: 2400
Speed: 160
Life time: 0
Fire Delay: 0
Energe use: 485000
Dissipation: 0
Max Ammo: 0
Tech Level: 25
Required Components:
Carbon
Gravitational Components
Iron
Laser Components
Magnetics
Platinum

Contact for administartion use E-Mail