Sign in / Login

Financier

Available Description
StationAmountPrice
Solrain Core71111016
Solrain Wake28111116
Solrain Cornea50111071
Solrain SDS46111080
Octavius Core24111124
Octavius Great Pillars81111004
Octavius Outpost47111078
Octavius SDS106110949
Quantar Core504109000
Quantar TriPoint44111083
Quantar Corridor185110777
Quantar SDS52111067
Hyperial0111179
Amananth45111082
Lothar's Landing2111176
Evening's End8111161
GBS84110997
Klatsches Hold10111159
Mining Laser
With the advent of the Light Miner class of spacecraft, a new mining laser named the 'Financier' has been developed. The laser will fully take advantage the mining ship's large gun hardpoints.
Properties
Production Center(s):Quantar Core
Size(ucs): 3
Mass(kg): 995
Political Level: 80
Tech Level: 25
Damage: 2400
Speed: 160
Life time: 0
Fire Delay: 0
Energe use: 485000
Dissipation: 0
Max Ammo: 0
Tech Level: 25
Required Components:
Carbon
Gravitational Components
Iron
Laser Components
Magnetics
Platinum

Contact for administartion use E-Mail