Sign in / Login

Financier

Available Description
StationAmountPrice
Solrain Core62111036
Solrain Wake31111113
Solrain Cornea50111071
Solrain SDS45111080
Octavius Core10111139
Octavius Great Pillars81111000
Octavius Outpost49111078
Octavius SDS103110950
Quantar Core500109000
Quantar TriPoint40111087
Quantar Corridor202110744
Quantar SDS46111074
Hyperial0111179
Amananth44111083
Lothar's Landing2111176
Evening's End8111161
GBS84110997
Klatsches Hold5111161
Mining Laser
With the advent of the Light Miner class of spacecraft, a new mining laser named the 'Financier' has been developed. The laser will fully take advantage the mining ship's large gun hardpoints.
Properties
Production Center(s):Quantar Core
Size(ucs): 3
Mass(kg): 995
Political Level: 80
Tech Level: 25
Damage: 2400
Speed: 160
Life time: 0
Fire Delay: 0
Energe use: 485000
Dissipation: 0
Max Ammo: 0
Tech Level: 25
Required Components:
Carbon
Gravitational Components
Iron
Laser Components
Magnetics
Platinum

Contact for administartion use E-Mail