Sign in / Login

Cobra

Available Description
StationAmountPrice
Solrain Core143326
Solrain Wake043328
Solrain Cornea043328
Solrain SDS843322
Octavius Core17643176
Octavius Great Pillars50442480
Octavius Outpost16443188
Octavius SDS1343319
Quantar Core3943295
Quantar TriPoint1243320
Quantar Corridor143328
Quantar SDS043328
Hyperial3843298
Amananth943322
Lothar's Landing043328
Evening's End043328
GBS4843289
Klatsches Hold043328
Dual Machine Gun
Not only one of the fastest projectile weapons in the known systems, the Cobra also fires two rounds at once. An experienced pilot with a Cobra can tear through any intervening armor in no time.
Properties
Production Center(s):Octavius Great Pillars
Size(ucs): 2
Mass(kg): 640
Political Level: 16
Tech Level: 9
Damage: 250000
Speed: 1750
Life time: 1.2
Fire Delay: 0.25
Energe use: 61800
Dissipation: 1
Max Ammo: 1250
Tech Level: 9
Required Components:
Aluminum
Machined Parts

Contact for administartion use E-Mail