Sign in / Login

Respect

Available Description
StationAmountPrice
Solrain Core50897280
Solrain Wake50197280
Solrain Cornea50297280
Solrain SDS14898934
Octavius Core2299183
Octavius Great Pillars2299183
Octavius Outpost5999109
Octavius SDS2899172
Quantar Core5699115
Quantar TriPoint2099187
Quantar Corridor3899152
Quantar SDS2499179
Hyperial5899113
Amananth2499179
Lothar's Landing2299183
Evening's End2399181
GBS5099129
Klatsches Hold2899170
Gravity Driver
Based on the same technology used by the original surface dwellers to free themselves of the bonds of gravity, the Respect represents the core of Solrain thrust technology. Over the years, T&P has made many modifications to keep this engine contemporary.
Properties
Production Center(s):Solrain Core
Solrain Wake
Solrain Cornea
Size(ucs): 2
Mass(kg): 2000
Political Level: 9
Tech Level: 8
Max thrust(gF): 1540000
Efficiency: 0.85%
Required Components:
Gravitational Components
Iron
Titanium

Contact for administartion use E-Mail