Sign in / Login

Respect

Available Description
StationAmountPrice
Solrain Core50697280
Solrain Wake50097280
Solrain Cornea50097280
Solrain SDS14898936
Octavius Core2499179
Octavius Great Pillars2099185
Octavius Outpost6199109
Octavius SDS2699172
Quantar Core5499119
Quantar TriPoint2299183
Quantar Corridor3699154
Quantar SDS2699176
Hyperial5899113
Amananth2499179
Lothar's Landing2299183
Evening's End2399181
GBS4899131
Klatsches Hold2699173
Gravity Driver
Based on the same technology used by the original surface dwellers to free themselves of the bonds of gravity, the Respect represents the core of Solrain thrust technology. Over the years, T&P has made many modifications to keep this engine contemporary.
Properties
Production Center(s):Solrain Core
Solrain Wake
Solrain Cornea
Size(ucs): 2
Mass(kg): 2000
Political Level: 9
Tech Level: 8
Max thrust(gF): 1540000
Efficiency: 0.85%
Required Components:
Gravitational Components
Iron
Titanium

Contact for administartion use E-Mail