Sign in / Login

Germ

Available Description
StationAmountPrice
Solrain Core1030023
Solrain Wake5829995
Solrain Cornea1130023
Solrain SDS1130023
Octavius Core1030023
Octavius Great Pillars830023
Octavius Outpost1230023
Octavius SDS3230009
Quantar Core47129749
Quantar TriPoint46429440
Quantar Corridor46829751
Quantar SDS2730011
Hyperial030027
Amananth1230020
Lothar's Landing030027
Evening's End030027
GBS5629996
Klatsches Hold5929995
Energy Storage Device
It's a dense package, but it gives Quantar pilots the option to capitalize on the larger single gun hard point the Storm sports.
Properties
Production Center(s):Quantar TriPoint
Size(ucs): 1
Mass(kg): 1600
Political Level: 8
Tech Level: 7
Capacity(J): 1630000
Efficiency: 92%
Required Components:
Chemicals
Composites
Lithium
Magnesium
Synthetics

Contact for administartion use E-Mail