Sign in / Login

Deepol

Available Description
StationAmountPrice
Solrain Core1181228658
Solrain Wake381230566
Solrain Cornea201231025
Solrain SDS201231025
Octavius Core291230807
Octavius Great Pillars441230438
Octavius Outpost181231049
Octavius SDS341230687
Quantar Core441230399
Quantar TriPoint411230504
Quantar Corridor661229914
Quantar SDS191231049
Hyperial5001207360
Amananth701229834
Lothar's Landing01231506
Evening's End201231023
GBS121231218
Klatsches Hold1651227523
Portable Energy Warehouse
Samsun Universal decided to build a capacitor to provide a matching pool of energy to boost sales of plasma weapons. While it isn't cheap, quality never is.
Properties
Production Center(s):Hyperial
Size(ucs): 3
Mass(kg): 3900
Political Level: 72
Tech Level: 23
Capacity(J): 6400000
Efficiency: 87%
Required Components:
Chemicals
Gravitational Components
Iron
Lithium
Magnesium
Magnetics

Contact for administartion use E-Mail